SEZON KULTURALNY

   Artyści, którzy wystąpili
w Praniu od roku 1998:

2014
Gałczyńska Kira

Kępińska Elżbieta
Wieczorek & Tymendorf Duo
Celińska Stanisława
Lewandowska Joanna
Osińska Dorota
Piotrowska Magdalena
Tkacz Krystyna
Brykalski Arkadiusz
Czyżykiewicz Mirosław
Tomaszewski Janga Jan
Satanowski Jerzy
Trio Wiesława Wysockiego
Napiórkowski Jacek
Napiórkowski Krzysztof
Napiórkowski Marek
Kondrat Joanna
Chudecki Tadeusz
kwintet De Pasion
Lipnicka Anita
Troński Marcin
Kameleon Duo
Soyka Stanisław
Malajkat Wojciech
kwartet Avista
Kotys Ryszard
Sammler-Kotys Kamila
Pieczyński Andrzej

2013
Napiórkowski Krzysztof
Sadowa Lidia
Czyżykiewicz Mirosław
Kameleon
Skarżanka Katarzyna
Borkowski Łukasz
PuZone
Miśkiewicz Dorota
Ferency Adam
Wojciechowski Filip
Groniec Katarzyna
Dąbrowska Katarzyna
Soohyun Jun
Sobczak Radosław
Jopek Anna Maria
Herdzin Krzysztof
Nazaruk Piotr
Kubiszyn Robert
Baka Mirosław
Machowska Maria
Mańkowski Grzegorz
Maj Bronisław
Fudalej Beata
Kondrat Marek
Malajkat Wojciech
Zamachowski Zbigniew
Turnau Grzegorz
Przebindowski Ygor
Młynarski Fryderyk
Murawski Marcin
Toruńczyk Barbara
Fałtynowicz Zbigniew
Bończyk Olga
Orłoś Maciej
Kreft Joanna
Młynarczyk Piotr
Kiernicki Jan
Młynarski Wojciech
Wilczyńska Agnieszka
Szrom Janusz
Jagodziński Andrzej
Łukasik Andrzej
Frankiewicz Sebastian

2012
Lewandowska-Zbudniewek Joanna
Burek Tomasz
Kuczkowski Krzysztof
Lipska Ewa
Janga-Tomaszewski Jan
CRACOW DUO
Majchrzak Krzysztof
Szwejkowska-Belica Aleksandra
Sanecki Cezary
Umer Magda
Borkowski Wojciech
Świerszcz Sebastian
Sobczak Radosław
Satanowski Jerzy
Banaszak Hanna
Czyżykiewicz Mirosław
Wysocki Wojciech
Kostrzyńska Anna
Głuch Dominik
Przemyk Renata
Morawski Cezary
Szarek-Lisiewicz Anna
Nowakowska Urszula
Zaryan Aga
Malajkat Wojciech
chór Collegium Musicum 
pod dyr. A. Borzyma
Tym Stanisław
Derfel Jerzy

2011
Loranc Iwona
Jun Irena
Sadowa Lidia
Świerszcz Sebastian
Wnuk Dariusz
Jeka Mariusz Mario
Labakhua Radosław
Wojciechowski Filip
Pańta Paweł
Kondrat Cezary
Zamachowski Zbigniew
Czyżykiewicz Mirosław
Malajkat Wojciech
Kwartet smyczkowy AVISTA
Straszyński Wojciech
Jun Irena
Wysocki Wojciech
Kukliński Paweł
Samerek Tadeusz
Gański Maciej
Baka Mirosław
Bończyk Jacek
Sikora Natalia
Tabęcki Hadrian
Jeka Mariusz
Stankiewicz Paweł
Lisiecki Ignacy Jędrzej
Turnau Grzegorz
Miśkiewicz Dorota
Gogolewski Ignacy
Prima Vista Quartet
Olejniczak Janusz
Zborowski Wiktor
Flute o’clock
Smalara Magdalena
Satanowski Jerzy
Banaszak Hanna

2010
Bołdak-Janowska 
Tamara 
Bykowska-Salczynska 
Alicja 
Kujawa 
Michalina Janyszek 
Osewska 
Janina 
Barański 
Marek 
Cielecki 
Marcin 
Chojnowski 
Zbigniew 
Czerniewicz 
Wojciech 
Darski 
Wojciech Marek 
Patryk 
Dziczek
Antoni
 Janowski
Jan
 Jastrzebski
Mirosław 
Słapik
Mariusz 
Więcek
Zbigniew 
Fałtynowicz
Warzecha 
Magdalena
Jun
 Irena
Zagajewki 
Adam
Kudyba 
Wojciech
Malajkat 
Wojciech
Zespół Sarakina
Bułhak-Rewak 
Ewa Konstancja
Wysocki 
Wojciech
Nahorny 
Włodzimierz
Trzepiecińska 
Joanna
Opania 
Marian
Mirosławska 
Julita
Lisiecki 
Ignacy Jędrzej
Chyra 
Andrzej
Satanowski 
Jerzy 
Sroka 
Anna 
Sikora 
Natalia 
Piotrowska 
Magda 
Szafran 
Justyna 
Tucholski
 Paweł 
Kameleon Septet
Talar
 Henryk
Sobcza
k Radosław
MOTION TRIO
Kępińska 
Elżbieta
DUO POLONIA
Smalara 
Magdalena
Pyziak 
Alicja
Kondrat 
Joanna
Chojnacki 
Jarosław Jar 
Trzy Dni Później
Buzek 
Agata
Dutkiewicz 
Artur

2009
Osińska Dorota
Bułhak Ewa Konstancja
Trzepiecińska Joanna
Warzecha Magdalena
Serwa Ewa
Joanna Gajda Quartet
Machalica Piotr
Banaszak Hanna
Barciś Artur
Błaszczyk Ewa
Żak Cezary
Turnau Grzegorz
Malajkat Wojciech
Press Włodzimierzj

2008
Gogolewski Ignacy
Chodakowska Anna
Michalik Radek
Groniec Katarzyna
Smołowik Anna
Satanowski Jerzy
Malajkat Wojciech
Zborowski Wiktor
Jopek Anna Maria
Soyka Stanisław
Barciś Artur
Żyźniewska Martyna
Zawada Jacek
Bardzo Atrakcyjny Chór BACH 
Biedrzyńska Adrianna
Bonaszewski Mariusz
Czerwony Tulipan 
Benoit Mariusz
Chyra Andrzej
Fronczewski Piotr
Komorowska Maja
Kucówna Zofia
Wysocki Wojciech
Pęczek Jan
Bułhak Ewa Konstancja
Pietrzak Jan
Umer Magda

2007
Biedrzyńska Adrianna
Sikora Natalia
Umer Magda
Poniedzielski Andrzej
Dąbrowska Katarzyna
Satanowski Jerzy
Malajkat Wojciech
Górka Stanisław
Machnicki Wojciech
Trela Jerzy
Raz, Dwa, Trzy 
Kozłowski Maciej
Lerach Beata
Trzy Dni Później 
Sikora Natalia
Pieńkos Kamila
Benoit Mariusz
Wysocki Wojciech
Warzecha Magdalena
Zapasiewicz Zbigniew
Sawicka Olga
Nahorny Włodzimierz
Turnau Grzegorz

2006
Ślizowska Margita
Kołaczkowski Marcin
Piela Michał
Kujawska Paulina
Malajkat Wojciech
Turnau Grzegorz
Górka Stanisław
Łaniewska Katarzyna
Budzisz-Krzyżanowska Teresa
Celińska Stanisława
Czyżykiewicz Mirosław
Satanowski Jerzy
Gosztyła Krzysztof
Gawłowski Wojciech
Kuczkowski Krzysztof
Karasek Krzysztof
Kukuła Janusz
Damięcki Maciej
Chyra Andrzej
Straszyński Wojciech
Benoit Mariusz
Biedrzyńska Adrianna
Gogolewski Ignacy
Gosztyła Krzysztof
Jun Irena
Pęczek Jan
Michalski Stanisław
Wysocki Wojciech
Zapasiewicz Zbigniew
Markuszewski Jerzy
Czyżykiewicz Mirosław

2005
Monczka Jan
Umer Magda
Satanowski Jerzy
Straszyński Wojciech
Malajkat Wojciech
Czyżykiewicz Mirosław
Pęczek Jan
Machalica Piotr
Zamachowski Zbigniew
Malajkat Wojciech
Bajor Michał
Marzec Grażyna
Łukaszewicz Olgierd
Winiarska Maria
Szafran Justyna
Wyspy Dobrej Nadziei 

2004
Pęczek Jan
Turnau Grzegorz
Sikorowski Andrzej
Łukaszewicz Olgierd
Jopek Anna Maria
Żółkowska Joanna
Osińska Dorota
Korcz Włodzimierz
Malajkat Wojciech
BACH – Bardzo Atrakcyjny Chór
Szczepkowska Joanna
Satanowski Jerzy
Zielińska Katarzyna
Brykalski Arkadiusz
Czyżykiewicz Mirosław
Piotrkowska Magdalena
Ślizowska Margita

2003
Czyżykiewicz Mirosław
Pęczek Jan
Ścibak Beata
Olszówka Edyta
Machalica Piotr
Englert Jan
Jun Irena
Malajkat Wojciech
Gogolewski Ignacy
Satanowski Jerzy
Kumorek Magdalena
Osińska Dorota
Piotrkowska Magdalena
Ślizowska Margita
Drężek Mariusz
Dudziński Sambor
Pakulnis Maria
Zamachowski Zbigniew

2002
Zapasiewicz Zbigniew
Sawicka Olga
Holoubek Gustaw
Zawadzka Magdalena
Umer Magda
Wolna Grupa Bukowina
Turnau Grzegorz
Czyżykiewicz Mirosław
Sojka Stanisław
Pęczek Jan
Kępińska Elżbieta
Zaleski Krzysztof
Wakuliński Krzysztof
Malajkat Wojciech

2001
Siemion Wojciech
Jun Irena
Szafran Justyna
Czyżykiewicz Mirosław
Kumorek Magdalena
Satanowski Jerzy
Grupa Bez Jacka
Sulima Tomasz
Stare Dobre Małżeństwo
Zapora Robert
Turnau Grzegorz
Malajkat Wojciech
Zamachowski Zbigniew

2000
Siemon Wojciech

1999
Siemion Wojciech
Engler Jan
Szczepkowska Joanna
Ścibak Beata
Bułhak Ewa Konstancja
Dałkowska Ewa
Zapasiewicz Zbigniew
Sawicka Olga
Pęczek Jan
Markuszewski Jerzy

1998
Siemion Wojciech
Pęczek Jan
Jankowski Zbigniew

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.